NATIONAL LEAGUE 2 EASTView League Table
PRE-SEASON
DateOppositionVenueScore
17-Aug-24EsherH
24-Aug-24HarpendenA
BlackheathH
NATIONAL EAST LEAGUE 2 e
DateOppositionVenueScore
07-Sep-24 Colchester H
14-Sep-24 Sevenoaks A
21-Sep-24 Worthing H
28-Sep-24 Guernsey A
05-Oct-24 Havant H
12-Oct-24 Westcombe Park H
19-Oct-24 Tonbridge Juddians A
26-Oct-24 Barnes H
09-Nov-24 Old Albanian A
16-Nov-24 Bury St Edmunds H
23-Nov-24 Henley A
07-Dec-24 Oxford Harlequins H
14-Dec-24 Dorking A
21-Dec-24 Sevenoaks H
11-Jan-25 Worthing A
18-Jan-25 Guernsey H
25-Jan-25 Havant A
08-Feb-25 Westcombe Park A
15-Feb-25 Tonbridge Juddians H
01-Mar-25 Barnes A
08-Mar-25 Old Albanian H
15-Mar-25 Bury St Edmunds A
22-Mar-15 Henley H
05-Apr-25 Oxford Harlequins A
12-Apr-25 Dorking H
26-Apr-25 Colchester A
WOMEN'S NC 1 SOUTH EAST (SOUTH)View League Table
PRE-SEASON
DateOppositionVenueScore
WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTH EAST 2
DateOppositionVenueScore
15-Sep-24 Horsham Women A
15-Sep-24 Medway ladies H
13-Oct-24 Dartford Valley Ladies A
20-Oct-24 Heathfield & W Ladies A
10-Nov-24 Jersey RFC Women H
24-Nov-24 Pullborough Women A
15-Dec-24 Tonbridge Juddian Ladies H
05-Jan-24 Medway ladies A
19-Jan-24 Dartford Valley Ladies H
09-Feb-25 Heathfield & W Ladies H
23-Feb-25 Jersey RFC Women A
09-Mar-25 Pullborough Women H
23-Mar-25 Tonbridge Juddian Ladies A
06-Apr-24 Horsham Women H
COUNTIES 1 KENTView League Table
PRE-SEASON
DateOppositionVenueScore
COUNTIES 1 KENT
DateOppositionVenueScore
07-Sep-24 Crowborough A
14-Sep-24 Sevenoaks II H
21-Sep-24 Ashford A
28-Sep-24 Charlton park H
12-Oct-24 Park House A
19-Oct-24 Deal & Betteshanger H
26-Oct-24 Bromley A
09-Nov-24 Beccehamian H
16-Nov-24 Dover A
23-Nov-24 Cranbrook A
07-Dec-24 Heathfield & Waldron H
14-Dec-24 Sevenoaks II A
21-Dec-24 Ashford H
04-Jan-25 Charlton park A
11-Jan-25 Park House H
18-Jan-25 Deal & Betteshanger A
01-Feb-25Bromley H
15-Feb-25 Beccehamian A
01-Mar-25 Dover H
08-Mar-25 Cranbrook H
22-Mar-25 Heathfield & Waldron A
05-Apr-25 Crowborough H
COUNTIES 4 KENTView League Table
DateOppositionVenueScore
07-Sep-24 Medway III H
14-Sep-24 Sheppey A
21-Sep-24 Rye H
28-Sep-24 Dartfordians II A
12-Oct-24 Old Colfeians II H
19-Oct-24 Foots Cray A
26-Oct-24 Kings College Hospital H
09-Nov-24 Bromley II A
16-Nov-24 Cliffe Crusaders H
23-Nov-24 Old Williamsonians H
07-Dec-24 Faversham A
14-Dec-24 Sheppey H
21-Dec-24 Rye A
04-Jan-25 Dartfordians II H
11-Jan-25 Old Colfeians II A
18-Jan-25 Foots Cray H
01-Feb-25 Kings College Hospital A
15-Feb-25 Bromley II H
01-Mar-25 Cliffe Crusaders A
08-Mar-25 Old Williamsonians A
22-Mar-25 Faversham H
5-AprIl-25 Medway III A
KENT A RURALView League Table
DateOppositionVenueScore
KENT B RURALView League Table
DateOppositionVenueScore
DateTeamOppositionVenueScore

News

300 Club Winners

Congratulations to our October and November winners:

October

78 x Iain Heatlie
59 x Peter Hermitage
145 x Mark Woolard
98 x Bill Piper
196 x Bob Pilcher

November

7 x Michael White
55 x JD Harris
30 x Chris Daughton
2 x JP Allingham
28 x D W Craig